* Holidays Schedule

* Indicates a scheduled LIVE broadcast

* Indicates a NEW pre-recorded broadcast

SUN | MON | TUES |WED |THURS | FRI | SAT

SUNDAY

1PM – CONTENDERS FOR FAITH /Pastor Anthony Garisi

2PM – COVENANTERS CALL / Pastor Mike Hoover

3PM – PROPHECY HOUR / Pastor Dan Catlin

4PM – MISSION WATCH / Pastor Dan Catlin

5PM – WHAT’S RIGHT, WHAT’S LEFT / Pastor Ernie Sanders

6PM – WHAT’S RIGHT, WHAT’S LEFT / Pastor Ernie Sanders 

7PM –THE FRANK REPORT / Francis Steffan

8PM – THE FRANK REPORT / Francis Steffan

9PM – RIGHT SIDE OF THE MIC /Doc Greene

10PM – RIGHT SIDE OF THE MIC /Doc Greene

11PM – FREEDOM CALLS/ Col. Bo Gritz


SUN | MON | TUES |WED |THURS | FRI | SAT

MONDAY

7AM – APOCALYPSE CHRONICLES / James Lloyd (AVRN2 4 hours)

8AM – N.W.O INFO / Melissa Roxanne

9AM – N.W.O INFO / Melissa Roxanne

10AM – PROPHECY HOUR / Pastor Dan Catlin

11AM – THE AMAZING DOC GREENE SHOW *

12NOON – THE AMAZING DOC GREENE SHOW *

1PM – FINANCIAL SURVIVAL / Melody Cedarstrom & Alfred Adask *

2PM – THE FRANK REPORT / Francis Steffan *

3PM – CONSTITUTIONAL CRUSADER / M. Roy Bendshadler *

4PM – CONSTITUTIONAL CRUSADER / M. Roy Bendshadler *

5PM – CONTENDERS FOR FAITH / Pastor Anthony Garrisi *

6PM – APOCALYPSE CHRONICLES / James Lloyd (AVRN2 2 hours)

6PM – N.W.O INFO / Melissa Roxanne

7PM – N.W.O INFO / Melissa Roxanne

8PM – THE FRANK REPORT / Francis Steffan *

9PM – THE FRANK REPORT / Francis Steffan *

10PM – VARIOUS

11PM – FINANCIAL SURVIVAL / Melody Cedarstrom & Alfred Adask


SUN | MON | TUES |WED |THURS | FRI | SAT

TUESDAY

7AM – APOCALYPSE CHRONICLES / James Lloyd (AVRN2 4 hours)

7AM – CONSTITUTIONAL CRUSADER / M. Roy Bendshadler

8AM – CONSTITUTIONAL CRUSADER / M. Roy Bendshadler

9AM – THE FRANK REPORT / Francis Steffan

10AM – MISSION WATCH / Pastor Dan Catlin

11AM – THE AMAZING DOC GREENE SHOW *

12NOON – THE AMAZING DOC GREENE SHOW *

1PM – FINANCIAL SURVIVAL / Melody Cedarstrom & Alfred Adask *

2PM – THE FRANK REPORT / Francis Steffan *

3PM – HEALTH TALK / Hesh Goldstein *

4PM – HERB TALK LIVE / Wendy Wilson *

5PM – FREEDOM CALLS/ Col. Bo Gritz

6PM – APOCALYPSE CHRONICLES / James Lloyd (AVRN2 2 hours)

6PM – AMERICAN INDEPENDENCE / Alfred Adask *

7PM – AMERICAN INDEPENDENCE / Alfred Adask *

8PM – THE FRANK REPORT / Francis Steffan *

9PM – DOCUMENTARIES

10PM – DOCUMENTARIES

11PM – VARIOUS


SUN | MON | TUES |WED |THURS | FRI | SAT

WEDNESDAY

7AM – APOCALYPSE CHRONICLES / James Lloyd (AVRN2 4 hours)

7AM – TBA

8AM – TBA

9AM – THE FRANK REPORT / Francis Steffan

10AM – CONTENDERS FOR FAITH / Pastor Anthony Garrisi

11AM – THE AMAZING DOC GREENE SHOW *

12NOON – THE AMAZING DOC GREENE SHOW *

1PM – FINANCIAL SURVIVAL / Melody Cedarstrom & Alfred Adask *

2PM – THE FRANK REPORT / Francis Steffan *

3PM – FREEDOM CALLS/ Col. Bo Gritz *

4PM – TBA

5PM – TBA

6PM – APOCALYPSE CHRONICLES / James Lloyd (AVRN2 2 hours)

6PM – HERB TALK LIVE / Wendy Wilson

7PM – HEALTH TALK / Hesh Goldstein

8PM – THE FRANK REPORT / Francis Steffan *

9PM – DOCUMENTARIES

10PM – DOCUMENTARIES

11PM – FINANCIAL SURVIVAL / Melody Cedarstrom & Alfred Adask


SUN | MON | TUES |WED |THURS | FRI | SAT

THURSDAY

6AM – APOCALYPSE CHRONICLES / James Lloyd (AVRN2 4 hours)

7AM – PROPHECY HOUR / Pastor Dan Catlin

8AM – TBA

9AM – THE FRANK REPORT / Francis Steffan

10AM – COVENANTERS CALL / Pastor Mike Hoover

11AM – THE AMAZING DOC GREENE SHOW *

12NOON – THE AMAZING DOC GREENE SHOW *

1PM – FINANCIAL SURVIVAL / Melody Cedarstrom & Alfred Adask *

2PM – THE FRANK REPORT / Francis Steffan *

3PM – MISSION WATCH / Pastor Dan Catlin *

4PM – HERB TALK LIVE / Wendy Wilson *

5PM – PROPHECY HOUR / Pastor Dan Catlin *

6PM – APOCALYPSE CHRONICLES / James Lloyd (AVRN2 2 hours)

6PM – TBA

7PM – TBA

8PM – THE FRANK REPORT / Francis Steffan *

9PM – GOVERN AMERICA / Darren Weeks

10PM – GOVERN AMERICA / Darren Weeks

11PM – GOVERN AMERICA / Darren Weeks


SUN | MON | TUES |WED |THURS | FRI | SAT

FRIDAY

7AM – APOCALYPSE CHRONICLES / James Lloyd (AVRN2 4 hours)

7AM – THE AMAZING DOC GREENE SHOW

8AM – THE AMAZING DOC GREENE SHOW

9AM – THE FRANK REPORT / Francis Steffan

10AM – HERB TALK LIVE / Wendy Wilson

11AM – THE AMAZING DOC GREENE SHOW *

12NOON – THE AMAZING DOC GREENE SHOW *

1PM – FINANCIAL SURVIVAL / Melody Cedarstrom & Alfred Adask *

2PM – THE FRANK REPORT / Francis Steffan *

3PM – N.W.O INFO / Melissa Roxanne

4PM – N.W.O INFO / Melissa Roxanne

5PM – FREEDOM CALL / Bo Gritz

6PM – APOCALYPSE CHRONICLES / James Lloyd (AVRN2 2 hours)

6PM – SURVIVAL TIME / Richard Mcgregor

7PM – SURVIVAL TIME / Richard Mcgregor

8PM – THE FRANK REPORT / Francis Steffan

9PM – SURVIVING MATRIX / Maxwell Igan *

10PM – TBA

11PM – WHAT’S RIGHT, WHAT’S LEFT / Pastor Ernie Sanders

 


SUN | MON | TUES |WED |THURS | FRI | SAT

SATURDAY

7AM – 1pm Sunday – ANTI-NWO DOCUMENTARIES


 ALL TIMES ARE PACIFIC

* Holidays Schedule – Below are the days and dates that will have no LIVE broadcasting, shows may be new pre-recorded or replays of prior broadcasting.

August 30 (Fri)- September 2 (Mon) – Labor Day

October 14 (Mon) – Columbus Day

November 11 (Mon) – Veterans Day

November 28 & 29 (Thurs, Fri) – Thanksgiving

December 23 (Mon), 24 (Tues) & 25 (Wed) – Christmas

December 31 (Tues) & January 01, 2020 (Wed) – New Years